Is Alma Gourmet Sicilian Capers in Sea Salt 1.1 Pound Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers From Sicily And Sea Salt

Check Alma Gourmet Sicilian Capers in Sea Salt 1.1 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alma Gourmet Sicilian Capers in Sea Salt 1.1 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladMeal PrepSide Dish