Is Alma Gourmet Speck Alto Adige IGP 5 lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Flavors, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Rosemary
Check Alma Gourmet Speck Alto Adige IGP 5 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alma Gourmet Speck Alto Adige IGP 5 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alma Gourmet Speck Alto Adige IGP 5 lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking


