This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Alma Pink Pigs 120 Pieces Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey Powder (from Milk), Wheat Flour, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavourings, Natural Colour (Carmine)

Check Alma Pink Pigs 120 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Pescatarian? Alma Pink Pigs 120 Pieces | Spoonful