Is ALMETTA, ALMOND MILK MOUSSE, LEMON, LEMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND CASHEW MILK (WATER, ALMONDS, CASHEWS), STEAMED ORGANIC RICE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PURE VANILLA BEAN AND LEMON PEEL EXTRACTS, SEA SALT, TURMERIC ROOT (FOR COLOR).
Check ALMETTA, ALMOND MILK MOUSSE, LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMETTA, ALMOND MILK MOUSSE, LEMON, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


