Is ALMETTA, ALMOND MILK MOUSSE, LEMON, LEMON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND CASHEW MILK (WATER, ALMONDS, CASHEWS), STEAMED ORGANIC RICE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, COCOA BUTTER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PURE VANILLA BEAN AND LEMON PEEL EXTRACTS, SEA SALT, TURMERIC ROOT (FOR COLOR).

Check ALMETTA, ALMOND MILK MOUSSE, LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking