Is Almo Nature - HFC Complete - Chicken with Green Beans 70g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken 55%, chicken broth 33%, tapioca starch, green beans 4%, sunflower oil, minerals, vitamins

Check Almo Nature - HFC Complete - Chicken with Green Beans 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almo Nature - HFC Complete - Chicken with Green Beans 70g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal Prep