Is Almo Nature - HFC Jelly - with Tuna and Whitebait 55g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish broth 46.8%, tuna 46%, white bait 5%, jelly, rice 0.5%

Check Almo Nature - HFC Jelly - with Tuna and Whitebait 55g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almo Nature - HFC Jelly - with Tuna and Whitebait 55g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking