Is almond and pecan crunch oat granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- vegan & gluten free the serious stuff gluten free oats
vegan & gluten free the serious stuff gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PECAN CRUNCH LOW SUGAR, VEGAN & GLUTEN FREE THE SERIOUS STUFF Gluten Free Oats, Zusto ( Bulking agent (polydextrose). soluble maize fibres, chicory fibres, sweeteners (isomalt, erythritol, sucralose), Pecan Nuts (10%), Sunflower Seeds, Almonds (5%), Brazil nuts, Pumpkin seeds, Rape Seed Oil, Chia seeds, Coconut Flakes, Vanilla (0.6%), Himalayan Pink Salt ALLERGENS Product contains nuts. For allergens, including cereals, see ingredients in bold. LOVE ME
Check almond and pecan crunch oat granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open almond and pecan crunch oat granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


