Is ALMOND AND SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND AND SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, BAKING CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK.
Check ALMOND AND SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND AND SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND AND SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND AND SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


