Is Almond Banket Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Palm Oil, Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Wheat Flour, Egg Whites, Guar Gum, Triethyl Citrate, Invert Sugar, Whole Eggs, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Calcium Sulfate, Dextrose, Agar, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Whole Milk
Check Almond Banket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Banket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


