Is Almond Bark Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Almond Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Confection · Block, Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyCreamy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingTopping


