Is Almond Bark Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Almond Bark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Confection · Block, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyCreamy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingTopping