Is Almond Beverage, Unsweetened, Dairy-Free, 946ml (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
NATURAL ALMOND BASE (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ZINC GLUCONATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN (B2), VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12. CONTAINS STATEMENT: ALMOND.
Check Almond Beverage, Unsweetened, Dairy-Free, 946ml (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Beverage, Unsweetened, Dairy-Free, 946ml (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Almond Beverage, Unsweetened, Dairy-Free, 946ml (Pack of 6) is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


