Is ALMOND BLUEBERRY BUTTER SPREAD, ALMOND BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW ALMOND BUTTER (RAW ALMONDS [TREE NUTS]), WILD BLUEBERRY SPREAD (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WILD BLUEBERRIES, PECTIN).
Check ALMOND BLUEBERRY BUTTER SPREAD, ALMOND BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND BLUEBERRY BUTTER SPREAD, ALMOND BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


