Is ALMOND BREAK ALL NATURAL ALMONDMILK, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE SYRUP, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2 AND D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL (NATURAL VITAMIN E).

Check ALMOND BREAK ALL NATURAL ALMONDMILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep