Is Almond Breeze Dairy Free Vanilla Almondmilk Yogurt - 24oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Agar, Calcium Phosphate, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate And Cultures

Check Almond Breeze Dairy Free Vanilla Almondmilk Yogurt - 24oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almond Breeze Dairy Free Vanilla Almondmilk Yogurt - 24oz is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleShopRiteTarget

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping