Is ALMOND BUTTER & BERRIES FLAVOR BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, ALMOND BUTTER & BERRIES Wheat Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, CREAM, ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES), ALMOND BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ALMOND BUTTER & BERRIES FLAVOR BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, ALMOND BUTTER & BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND BUTTER & BERRIES FLAVOR BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, ALMOND BUTTER & BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Where to buy
ALMOND BUTTER & BERRIES FLAVOR BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, ALMOND BUTTER & BERRIES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


