Is ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WHITE CONFECTIONERY COMPOUND (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED OILS {COCONUT, PALM, AND/OR PALM KERNEL}, COCOA BUTTER, MALTODEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), ALMONDS, SALT.

Check ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing