Is ALMOND BUTTER FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, ALMOND BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT
Check ALMOND BUTTER FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND BUTTER FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, ALMOND BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyRichBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


