Is Almond Butter + Puffed Quinoa Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic cacao*, organic unrefined coconut sugar*, organic almond butter, organic cocoa butter*, organic quinoa*
Check Almond Butter + Puffed Quinoa Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Butter + Puffed Quinoa Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Bar, Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySlightly Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamyCoated
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTopping


