Is ALMOND BUTTER STRAWBERRY SPREAD, ALMOND, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Almond Butter (Raw Almonds [Tree Nut]), Strawberry Spread (Organic Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Lemon Juice, Pectin, Citric Acid).

Check ALMOND BUTTER STRAWBERRY SPREAD, ALMOND, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping