Is ALMOND BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED UNBLANCHED ALMONDS.

Check ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingBakingCooking
Oat Free? ALMOND BUTTER | Spoonful