Is Almond Caramel Protein Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tastes like candy almond caramel protein bar 26% soft protein No added sugar kie, orz

Check Almond Caramel Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go