Is Almond Caramel Protein Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tastes like candy almond caramel protein bar 26% soft protein No added sugar kie, orz
Check Almond Caramel Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Caramel Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


