Is Almond Cashew Mystery Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry-roasted Cashews And Almonds, Sunflower Oil

Check Almond Cashew Mystery Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Almond Cashew Mystery Butter is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping