Is ALMOND CHERRY BARS, ALMOND CHERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROPRIETARY ALMOND CHERRY BLEND (DRIED TART CHERRIES (CHERRIES, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL), BLANCHED ALMONDS, ALL NATURAL PITTED DATES, RAW ALMONDS, SLICED ALMONDS, GOLDEN RAISINS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, BEE POLLEN). GO ENERGY PROTEIN BLEND (EGG WHITE PROTEIN, ORGANIC HIGH FIBER COCONUT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ALMOND FLOUR), ORGANIC CASSAVA ROOT SYRUP (PREBIOTIC SOLUBLE FIBER), ALMOND BUTTER FROM ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL ALMOND EXTRACT

Check ALMOND CHERRY BARS, ALMOND CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep