Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Almond Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugar, Almonds, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa, Vegetable Oils, Coconut Butter, Lactose, Fructose-Glucose Syrup, Lecithin, Flavors, Glazing Agent (Allergen: almonds, milk, soy)

Check Almond Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Almond Chocolate | Spoonful