Is Almond Cookie Bar, Almond Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Chicory Root Fiber, Cocoa Butter, Pea Protein Crisps (Pea Protein, Rice Flour, Calcium Carbonate), Sunflower Seeds, Pea Protein, Coconut, Natural Flavors, Chia Seeds, Vanilla Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E).
Check Almond Cookie Bar, Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Cookie Bar, Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


