Is ALMOND CRANBERRY COOKIE, ALMOND CRANBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: GLUTEN-FREE OATS, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), UNSWEETENED COCONUT, CHIA SEEDS, CHICORY ROOT (PREBIOTIC FIBER), MOLASSES, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, ALMOND EXTRACT, VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROLS TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check ALMOND CRANBERRY COOKIE, ALMOND CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND CRANBERRY COOKIE, ALMOND CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


