Is ALMOND CRANBERRY PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), RICE SYRUP, CHICORY ROOTS EXTRACT, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DATE PASTE.
Check ALMOND CRANBERRY PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND CRANBERRY PROTEIN BAR, ALMOND CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


