Is ALMOND CRUNCH, GLAZED CHERRY VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, EGG WHITES, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), VANILLA, SALT.
Check ALMOND CRUNCH, GLAZED CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND CRUNCH, GLAZED CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


