Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is almond crynch square creme pie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

w dearborn sell by 06/24/22 m arke f fine food , garden center almond crunch square creme pie fributed by: 2170 hwy 35, holmdel, nj 07733 732-264-0256° ingredients mascarpone (pasteurized cream, citric acid), pasteurized cream, pasteurized eggs, naturally milled cane sugar, ladyfingers [unbromated and unbleached wheat flour, sugar, pasteur eggs, glucose syrup, baking powder(ammonium bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate, sodium acid pyrophosphate), natural flavoring], amarettini topping [sugar, almonds, egg whites, wheat flo lactose and milk products, butter, natural flavorings, baking powder (sodium bicarbonate)] roasted almonds, amaretto liqueur $9,99 net wt, 16oz, unit price $9,9 889 00999 www,dearbornmar

Check almond crynch square creme pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? almond crynch square creme pie | Spoonful