Is ALMOND FLOUR, ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Almond Flour.
Check ALMOND FLOUR, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND FLOUR, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALMOND FLOUR, ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


