Is Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

almonds, sunflower seeds, flax seeds, tapioca starch, cassava flour, organic sunflower oil, sea salt, organic onion, organic garlic, rosemary extract

Check Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich