Is ALMOND GRANOLA, ALMOND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OAT FLAKES, CANE SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED WHEAT FLAKES, PALM OIL, SLICED ALMONDS, GRATED DESICCATED COCONUT, LESS THAT 2% OF: HONEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ALMOND GRANOLA, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping