Is Almond Kernals Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Almonds. ALLERGY ADVICE CONTAINS TREE NUTS (ALMOND). MAY BE PRESENT: CEREALS CONTAINING GLUTEN, SOY, MILK, OTHER TREE NUTS, SESAME AND PEANUTS WARNING: MAY CONTAIN FRAGMENT OF SHELL. 0720P

Check Almond Kernals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepSalad