Is ALMOND MAPLE COFFEE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD BREW COFFEE (FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC COFFEE), ALMOND MILK (ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR)), MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, FRESH ORGANIC MINT
Check ALMOND MAPLE COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND MAPLE COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


