Is Almond Oat Cookies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farine de blé enrichie, Sucres (cassonade, sucre), Huile de canola, Son d'avoine, Amandes, Flocons d'avoine entière, Fibres de balles d'avoine, Oeuf entier liquide, Arôme naturel, Bicarbonate de sodium, Sel, Lécithine de soya, Substances laitières modifiées. Contient: Amandes, Oeufs, Lait, Avoine, Soya, Blé. Peut contenir : Noix de cajou, Noix de macadamia, Arachides, Pacanes, Autres noix. Peut contenir des fragments d'écales de noix.
Check Almond Oat Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Oat Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


