Is ALMOND OIL (SWEET EXPELLER PRESSED) - 473ML + 118ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Almond Oil
Check ALMOND OIL (SWEET EXPELLER PRESSED) - 473ML + 118ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND OIL (SWEET EXPELLER PRESSED) - 473ML + 118ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut & Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Almond Granola Bar
Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt
Where to buy
ALMOND OIL (SWEET EXPELLER PRESSED) - 473ML + 118ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


