Is Almond Paste Inc. Edde Marzipan Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Glucose Syrup, Sorbitol.
Check Almond Paste Inc. Edde Marzipan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Paste Inc. Edde Marzipan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DenseSmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingTopping


