Is Almond Paste Inc. Edde Marzipan Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Glucose Syrup, Sorbitol.

Check Almond Paste Inc. Edde Marzipan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DenseSmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingTopping