Is ALMOND & PEPITA SALAD TOPPINGS, ALMOND & PEPITA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
almonds (blanched slivered almonds), roasted and salted pepitas (pumpkin seeds, vegetable oil (canola, peanut and/or sunflower oil), sea salt)
Check ALMOND & PEPITA SALAD TOPPINGS, ALMOND & PEPITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND & PEPITA SALAD TOPPINGS, ALMOND & PEPITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALMOND & PEPITA SALAD TOPPINGS, ALMOND & PEPITA is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Condiment · Dried, Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


