Is ALMOND PROBIOTIC NUT BUTTER, ALMOND Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND, DRIED NONFAT YOGURT* (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SKIM MILK, YOGURT CULTURES [L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS]), COCONUT SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, SEA SALT.
Check ALMOND PROBIOTIC NUT BUTTER, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND PROBIOTIC NUT BUTTER, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


