Is ALMOND PROTEIN CRACKERS, JIVE'N CHIVE & ONION Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*SPROUTED ALMONDS, *GOLDEN FLAX SEEDS, *ELEUTHERO, *HEMP SEEDS, *ONION, *CHIVES, SEA SALT, *BLACK PEPPER, AND *TURMERIC.
Check ALMOND PROTEIN CRACKERS, JIVE'N CHIVE & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND PROTEIN CRACKERS, JIVE'N CHIVE & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoLunch


