Is ALMOND ROCA BUTTERCRUNCH BITES, ALMOND ROCA BUTTERCRUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR ALMONDS, BUTTER (CREAM SALT), PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS) AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check ALMOND ROCA BUTTERCRUNCH BITES, ALMOND ROCA BUTTERCRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND ROCA BUTTERCRUNCH BITES, ALMOND ROCA BUTTERCRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


