Is ALMOND ROCA FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, ALMOND ROCA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK AND CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), NATURAL FLAVOR
Check ALMOND ROCA FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, ALMOND ROCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND ROCA FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, ALMOND ROCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


