Is ALMOND SUNSET CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, ALMOND SUNSET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED CAROB, ROASTED BARLEY, ROASTED CHICORY, CINNAMON, ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS ALMOND OIL), BLACKBERRY LEAVES AND ANISE SEED.

Check ALMOND SUNSET CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, ALMOND SUNSET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go