Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Almond Tea Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Coating Sugar (Dextrose, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Natural Color, Natural Flavor), Powdered Sugar, Butter Pasteurized Sweet Cream, S

Check Almond Tea Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Peanut Free? Almond Tea Cookies | Spoonful