Is Almond Tea Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Coating Sugar (Dextrose, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Natural Color, Natural Flavor), Powdered Sugar, Butter Pasteurized Sweet Cream, S
Check Almond Tea Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almond Tea Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


