Is ALMOND TOFFEE BAR, ALMOND TOFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*,SKIM MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE*, BUTTERFAT [MILK], SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), TOFFEE (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL], BUTTER [MILK], ALMONDS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CHOCOLATE*), DICED ALMONDS.
Check ALMOND TOFFEE BAR, ALMOND TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND TOFFEE BAR, ALMOND TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


